Biography

Brandy Aniston Quick Facts

Alias: Brandi Bryant, Brandy Aniston, Tatum Pierce
Date of Birth: 10/19/1984
Home Town: Orange County, California, USA
Measurements: 34D-22-34
Height: 5′4
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Brandy Aniston Biography.

Brandy Aniston began her adult industry career in 2009 when she was 25 years old. During her adult career Brandy has worked in a variety of adult niches including: busty, lesbian and hardcore.

Brandy Aniston stands at just 5’4 and weighs in at just 106lbs. This sexy petite babe currently has the following piercings: Navel; below lower lip; monroe piercing; right wrist. Brandy also has the following tattoos among others: “KARANA” with “III” in the background between shoulderblades; lower back; “Carpe Diem” inside left elbow; C-shaped symbol inside left wrist; Hello Kitty outside left forearm; “Must I go through hell / to get to heaven” inside right forearm.

During her adult career, Brandy Aniston has worked with a number of adult production studios including: Vivid, Hustler and Evil Angel. Brandy has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including: Gracie Glam, Taylor Vixen, Evan Stone and Jada Fire.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Brandy Aniston Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Ashley Fires
5 min /

Marley Blaze
5 min /

Lucie Cline
15 photos /

Bridgette B
24 photos /

Aletta Ocean
18 photos /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /